Team - Futsal Dads
RCF East Fall AL 2026-East Weekend-Mens D5 (S/S) Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Baja Blast FC 7700713321381.000
Cherry Pickers 7610733818350.857
CT Kindling 7430515512-40.571
Danny's Angels 7331475410-70.429
Crashouts FC 734030429-120.429
Los DXmadres 724133377-40.286
Dad Bods 724142507-80.286
FC Dream 724137477-100.286
The Skids 725043526-90.286
Futsal Dads 725046656-190.286