Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Contáctenos
League
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U9 Rec
(
enero de 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U9 Rec Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sabin Cheetahs
8
6
0
2
52
23
20
29
0.750
Tsunamis
8
6
2
0
48
37
18
11
0.750
FC Arcanine
8
4
1
3
56
42
15
14
0.500
Dark Shadows
8
3
2
3
50
43
12
7
0.375
Starfire
8
3
3
2
43
40
11
3
0.375
NoPo Blue Eagles
8
2
4
2
44
51
8
-7
0.250
Desert Dragons
8
1
7
0
32
58
3
-26
0.125
YA 09B
8
1
7
0
43
74
3
-31
0.125
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U9 Rec Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-ene 28
Tsunamis
7 - 6
NoPo Blue Eagles
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
dom-ene 28
Sabin Cheetahs
6 - 2
Starfire
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
dom-ene 28
FC Arcanine
7 - 7
NoPo Blue Eagles
Complete
OPF 1
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Desert Dragons
4 - 7
Dark Shadows
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
dom-feb 4
Desert Dragons
3 - 8
Tsunamis
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
dom-feb 4
Sabin Cheetahs
11 - 4
YA 09B
Complete
OPF 1
Regular
dom-feb 4
Starfire
6 - 6
Dark Shadows
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
dom-feb 4
FC Arcanine
11 - 5
YA 09B
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Tsunamis
4 - 6
Starfire
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
dom-feb 11
Sabin Cheetahs
3 - 3
Dark Shadows
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
dom-feb 11
YA 09B
6 - 8
NoPo Blue Eagles
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
dom-feb 11
FC Arcanine
9 - 4
Desert Dragons
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
sáb-feb 17
Starfire
5 - 5
FC Arcanine
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
dom-feb 18
Dark Shadows
4 - 6
Tsunamis
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
dom-feb 18
NoPo Blue Eagles
2 - 9
Sabin Cheetahs
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Regular
dom-feb 18
Desert Dragons
5 - 7
YA 09B
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
sáb-feb 24
YA 09B
3 - 10
Starfire
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Regular
sáb-feb 24
NoPo Blue Eagles
5 - 6
Desert Dragons
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
dom-feb 25
Tsunamis
2 - 6
Sabin Cheetahs
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
dom-feb 25
FC Arcanine
6 - 5
Dark Shadows
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
sáb-mar 3
Starfire
6 - 7
NoPo Blue Eagles
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
dom-mar 4
Sabin Cheetahs
6 - 2
Desert Dragons
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
dom-mar 4
Dark Shadows
8 - 7
YA 09B
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
dom-mar 4
Tsunamis
5 - 4
FC Arcanine
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
sáb-mar 10
Desert Dragons
4 - 6
Starfire
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
dom-mar 11
FC Arcanine
6 - 6
Sabin Cheetahs
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
dom-mar 11
Dark Shadows
7 - 7
NoPo Blue Eagles
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
sáb-mar 17
Starfire
2 - 5
Sabin Cheetahs
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
sáb-mar 17
YA 09B
6 - 13
Tsunamis
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
dom-mar 18
YA 09B
5 - 8
FC Arcanine
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
dom-mar 18
NoPo Blue Eagles
2 - 3
Tsunamis
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
dom-mar 18
Dark Shadows
10 - 4
Desert Dragons
Complete
OPF 2
Regular