Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, April 13, 2018
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Coed D5 Bronze (W/F)
Turbo Turtles
6 - 1
MFFC
Complete
RCF East - Rio
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Women's D4 (TU/F)
Las Espina
4 - 3
ASL Kickers
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Coed D5 Silver (W/F)
Imperial Defense Systems
13 - 9
Vision Zero Goals TAFC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Men's Over 35 Silver (M/F)
Real Mature
2 - 6
MACHO KICK
Complete
RCF East - Rio
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Men's Over 35 Gold (M/F)
Old Dudes
4 - 2
Alive and Kicking FC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Coed D4 (TH/F)
FC Big Burrito TAFC
6 - 4
The Ramblers
Complete
RCF East - Rio
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Men's D3 (TU/F)
Los Frioles
8 - 3
Green and Gold TAFC
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Coed D5 Bronze (W/F)
Ornery V
9 - 4
Thundercats United TAFC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Men's D2 (TU/F)
Toffee Club
9 - 5
Tardigrades
Complete
RCF East - Rio
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Men's D5 Silver (TH/F)
FC Hogs
8 - 5
JHI Sharks
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Men's D5 Bronze (TH/F)
Clinton City Wanderers
7 - 4
Black Roses
Complete
RCF East - Portland
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Men's D2 (TU/F)
JHK2
7 - 10
FC Raja
Complete
RCF East - Rio
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Coed D5 Silver (W/F)
The Bad News Beers
4 - 6
Victorious Secret
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Calendar
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Friday, April 13, 2018
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Mini CAMP
Barcelona
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Stars
Portland
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Youth Academy
Buenos Aires
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Academy
Buenos Aires
5:30 PM
8:30 PM
Youth Academy
Montevideo
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Youth Academy
Buenos Aires
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jesse Training
Clive's West