Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, mayo 04, 2024
<
mayo de 2024
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Men D5 (S/S)
AAFC II
v
CT Sun Seekers
2:10 PM
RCF East - Portland
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Coed D5 Silver (S/S)
Novo Fogo
v
Hot Sauce
2:30 PM
RCF East - Rio
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Men D3 (S/S)
Sunday League Strikers
v
Joga Bonito
2:50 PM
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Men D4 (S/S)
Los Lads
v
CT Wild Buds
3:10 PM
RCF East - Portland
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Coed D5 Silver (S/S)
AAFC
v
SLAYYY
3:30 PM
RCF East - Rio
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Men D3 (S/S)
Beercelona
v
The Ushy Gushies
3:50 PM
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Coed D4 (S/S)
ABCDE FC
v
No manches
4:10 PM
RCF East - Portland
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Coed D5 Silver (S/S)
The Honkers
v
Lakiaso
4:30 PM
RCF East - Rio
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Coed D4 (S/S)
Raging dandelions
v
Malpractice United
4:50 PM
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Coed D5 Gold (S/S)
Los tecateros light
v
Good Fut
5:10 PM
RCF East - Portland
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Men D5 (S/S)
Alley Cats
v
Baja Blast FC
5:30 PM
RCF East - Rio
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Men D4 (S/S)
Awful Ibis
v
Occasionally United
5:50 PM
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Men D3 (S/S)
arroz y frijoles
v
Los Mafia
6:10 PM
RCF East - Portland
RCF East AL Spring 24' - Coed D5 Gold (W/F)
Lifelong Learners
v
Meaty Greens
6:30 PM
RCF East - Rio
RCF West AL Spring 24' - Coed D6 Non-Contact (F/S)
MDXL
v
Magdeburger Einhorns
6:50 PM
RCF East - Barcelona
Calendar
<
mayo de 2024
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, mayo 04, 2024
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
GoodRec - Court Rental - Zach Nantau
Portland
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Timbers v Charlotte
Clive's East
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Timber v Charlotte
Clive's West
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Thorns v Spirit
Clive's West