Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 18, 2023
<
November 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U9 D1
Red Squadron
8 - 2
Sharks
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U8
RCF Pre-Select 2016 Boys Black
5 - 0
Saints 16B Cruz
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U9 D1
Saints 15B Cruz
0 - 7
LYS U9 Inferno
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U8
RCF Pre-Select 2016 Boys Red
14 - 8
Legends
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U9 D1
Blue lightning U9
5 - 11
SCA 2015’s
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U12 D1
Los Ositos
3 - 6
White Lighting
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U9 D2
Leon U9
6 - 2
Saints 15B Azul
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U10 D2
Owls
2 - 9
Tiger Strike U10
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U13 D2
Red Flames
1 - 4
Leon
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U15
Chicken Thunder
10 - 3
Saints 09G Rojo
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U14 D1
RCF Select 2012 Boys
5 - 8
Inter PDX
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U9 D1
Columbia Premier 2015G
8 - 4
Wolverines Futsal Club
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U9 D1
Blue Dragons
0 - 7
RCF Pre-Select 2015 Girls
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U10 D2
Snuggle Puppies
4 - 0
Kittens
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U14 D1
RCF Select 2011 Boys
3 - 7
Kalif FC B
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U8
Fire Manticores
7 - 0
Saints 16B Azul
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U8
Alley Cats
3 - 3
Rocket Ninjas FC
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U8
LYS Pink Storm
6 - 10
SESC Storm 2
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U10 D1
LOSC Team 1
3 - 7
RCF Select 2015 Boys
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U13 D2
Thunder Rabbits
5 - 4
Fire Ravens V
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U9 D2
Happy Hamsters
6 - 3
Snugglepuppy Roses
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U9 D1
The Night Owls
0 - 6
Blue Dragons 2
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U9 D2
Powerful Panthers
5 - 1
Hyenas
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U9 D2
Peanut Butter Puppies
4 - 8
Tiger Strike U9
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U13 D2
Fire Ravens X
2 - 7
Troublemakers I
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U13 D1
FC Venom
9 - 2
Saints 11B Rojo
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U8
CUSC U8 Bells
8 - 1
SESC Storm 3
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U13 D1
KALIF FC
3 - 3
PCU Red
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U8
PCU Power Ponies
5 - 6
SESC 16G Storm
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U12 D2
Thunderskulls
4 - 5
Spicy Muffins
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U13 D2
Saints 11B Azul
2 - 3
Troublemakers II
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U14 D2
Speedy Strikers
0 - 7
Saints 10B Azul
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U15
Believe FC '10 Girls
4 - 3
PDX FC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U11 D1
RCF Select 2014 Boys
7 - 1
SCA
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U9 D2
Falcons
4 - 11
Red Tigers
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U15
Kalif FC
8 - 1
Saints 09G Cruz
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U15
BT
0 - 7
RCF Select 2010 Boys
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D3 (S/S)
Olivia Rodrigoals
7 - 2
The Court Queens
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U13 D2
Cheetah Kicks
3 - 3
Saints 11G Azul
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Women's D3 (S/S)
Crazy Legs FC
2 - 1
NRFC Freyja
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U16
FC U16 Girls
6 - 2
Saints HS Rojo
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D5 Black (S/S)
The Honkers
2 - 9
Novo Fogo
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U16
RCF Select 2008 Girls
8 - 1
Team Purple
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D3 (S/S)
Malpractice United
7 - 10
Paradise PDX SC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U16
Saints HS Cruz
1 - 8
Raging Roses
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Winter 1 5v5-Boys U16
RCF Select 2009 Boys
v
Kalif FC
Result Pending
Program Reschedule
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D5 Red (S/S)
Leon- U99
8 - 1
Hot Sauce
Complete
RCF East - Rio
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Men's D4 Silver (S/S)
Alley Cats
10 - 5
CT Go Fish
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Winter 1 5v5-Girls U15
NoPo Red Roses
1 - 8
RCF Select 2010 Girls
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Men's D4 Gold (S/S)
arroz y frijol fc
11 - 4
LCFC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D5 Black (S/S)
AAFC
6 - 2
SLAY
Complete
RCF East - Rio
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D4 (S/S)
The Meaty Pirates
7 - 4
Evolution
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D4 (S/S)
Raging dandelions
4 - 11
LAZIO
Complete
RCF East - Portland
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D4 (S/S)
D1 Units
6 - 6
Weekend Warriors
Complete
RCF East - Rio
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Coed D4 (S/S)
ABCDE FC
10 - 4
Legacy
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Men's D2 (S/S)
CT Apples to Apples
7 - 7
Zen
Complete
RCF East - Portland
RCF East AL Winter I 23'- Men's D3 (S/S)
SchoolBoys
3 - 6
Los lads
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Calendar
<
November 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, November 18, 2023
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Oregon State Beavers -v- Washington Huskies (College Football)
Clive's East
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Oregon State Beavers -v- Washington Huskies (College Football)
Clive's West