Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 21, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
NWF Winter I - Girls U-9 Rec
Sparks
1 - 3
Ninja Cats
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - High School Coed
PFC Pride 1
v
PFC Pride 2
Result Pending
Program Reschedule
NWF Winter I - Girls 05 Comp Gold A
THUSC Neon Black
3 - 4
RCF 05 G Black
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver A
WA Timbers Whites 1
6 - 7
LYS Eagles
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Silver A
THUSC B07 Germanium
2 - 8
Westside Timbers Copa White 2
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Silver A
NEU 07B Blue
4 - 7
Westside Timbers Copa White
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Silver B
OPF Academy '07B
7 - 5
WA Timbers 07B Red 2
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Silver B
NEU 07B Black
8 - 1
Saints 07B Gold
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Gold A
08B Westside Timbers Valeri
3 - 2
08B Westside Timbers Adi
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
NWF Winter I - Girls 09 Comp Gold
PCU Red Rebels
2 - 6
NEU 09G White
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Silver B
Narwhal Graffiti
5 - 12
Eastside Timbers 07B Black 1
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Silver B
Lions
6 - 8
NEU 07B Silver
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Girls U-8 Rec
THUSC G2010 Dev Academy
7 - 1
Golden Eagles
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Gold A
THUSC B08 Gold
2 - 9
YA 08 B
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Silver A
LYS U11B Team Black
7 - 5
BSC 07B Black
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
NWF Winter I - Girls 09 Comp Gold
SESC Wildcats Blue '09G
2 - 7
RCF 09 G
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Silver A
FSC Celtic 07
8 - 4
Hellfire Puppies
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver B
Tornadoes
8 - 1
Bulldogs
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver A
HiIlside Celtic
7 - 8
ADF 08B
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver B
SESC Rebels Bananas
4 - 7
Barcelona Juniors
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Silver A
EST 09B Red
8 - 5
RC Storm
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Girls U-9 Rec
Pumas
2 - 1
The Waves
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver A
Southside Soccer Club 09B Red
1 - 9
PCU Red 2
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Silver B
NEU 09B Blue
4 - 2
Southside Soccer Club 09B Blanco
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
NWF Winter I - Boys 06 Comp Gold
HSC Estudiantes 06B
5 - 12
FC PORTLAND 06 Navy
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Gold B
NEU 08B White
8 - 8
08B Westside Timbers Nagbe
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys 06 Comp Gold
PCUFC Red
10 - 7
Eastside 06B RED
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver A
Saints 08B Blue
6 - 6
FSC Celtic 08
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Silver B
Deportivo
5 - 10
PCU 09 Boys Red
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Silver A
SESC Titans Silver
5 - 4
Wildcats
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Gold B
PCU Red 1
10 - 11
OPF Academy '08B
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver B
WTFC 08/09 B
8 - 1
SESC Rebels Barcelona
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Silver B
Saints 09B Blue
3 - 11
THUSC Dev Academy
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Silver B
MTSC Grizzlies
3 - 6
Clutch Kickers
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Gold
SESC Titans Blue
5 - 6
Cascadia FC
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
NWF Winter I - Boys 05 Comp Silver
SESC Kings White 05
2 - 2
CUSC Red Bulls
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys U10 Rec A
U9/U10B OPF 1
5 - 11
Brunold
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver B
WTFC Reds 2
8 - 1
Pacific FC 08 Fire
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Boys U10 Rec B
Forest Heights Coyotes
8 - 7
Alberta Messy
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Silver A
OPF Academy '09B
4 - 4
T.I.S. FC
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Boys U10 Rec A
Green Warriors
1 - 7
Firebolts
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 06 Comp Gold
NEU 06B White
5 - 3
NEU 06B Blanco
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Gold
Westside Timbers 09B Copa Red
10 - 4
Kings of Cascadia
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Girls 05 Comp Gold B
FC Pilots
v
BSC 05G White
Result Pending
To Be Reschedule West
NWF Winter I - Boys U10 Rec A
U10B Krauss
5 - 4
SESC Timbers
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys 05 Comp Silver
Washington Timbers White 2
6 - 13
ET 05B
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Silver A
NEU 08B Blue
7 - 6
Cosmos
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Boys U10 Rec B
Charizard Champions
10 - 8
PDX Galaxy
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
USSDA-2004
Crossfire Oregon 04 White
1 - 9
FC Portland 04 Navy
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Girls 09 Comp Silver
Wildcats
3 - 2
Saints 09G
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys U10 Rec B
Gamba
5 - 3
Wolves SE
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Girls 09 Comp Silver
Southside Soccer Club 09G Blue
3 - 5
NEU 09G Blue
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Girls 05 Comp Gold B
Southside Soccer Club 05G Red
3 - 2
Pacific FC G05 Panthers
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
USSDA-2006
EST 06 DA
4 - 6
FC Portland 06 White
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Gold
Washington Timbers 07B Rood
4 - 6
eastside timbers red
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys U10 Rec B
Wolves NE
1 - 8
YA 08/09
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Boys 05 Comp Silver
WA Timbers B05 White A
3 - 10
FSC Celtic 05
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
USSDA-2005
Crossfire Oregon 05 White
1 - 7
BSC Oregon U13 DA
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Silver A
LSC Thunder
5 - 8
EST 09B Black
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Girls U-9 Rec
HWSC Flying Pickles
7 - 0
Red Swirl
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Girls U14/15 Rec
THUSC Riptide
7 - 4
Noreste C.F.
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Girls 09 Comp Gold
FCPDXROSES
7 - 0
09G Eastside Timbers adiStars
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
USSDA-2006
BSC Oregon U12 DA
10 - 4
WA Timbers 06B USSDA
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Girls 09 Comp Silver
Washington Timbers G 09' Red2
3 - 5
CUSC 09 Red Dragons
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Girls 08 Comp Silver
Saints 08G
3 - 3
NEU 08G Blue
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Girls 06 Comp Silver
Washington Timbers 06G White 2
2 - 6
Foothills Soccer Club Roses Red
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
USSDA-2005
Crossfire Oregon 05 Blue
8 - 8
EST 05 DA
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Girls 06 Comp Silver
THUSC G06 Oxygen
4 - 4
FC Goalers
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys U14/15 Rec
Vandals FC
3 - 9
Rawks
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Gold A
Southside Soccer Club 08B Azul
1 - 7
SESC Rebels Bayern
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Girls 06 Comp Silver
OPF Academy '06G
5 - 2
Foothills Soccer Club Roses White
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
USSDA-2005
WA Timbers 05B USSDA (2)
10 - 7
FC Portland 05 White
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Girls 06 Comp Silver
WA Timbers 06G White 1
4 - 8
CUSC Team SWAT
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Girls 06 Comp Silver
Saints 06G
2 - 9
BSC 06G Black
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Girls 06 Comp Silver
Troublemakers
7 - 2
HSC Lioness
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
USSDA-2004
Crossfire Oregon 04 Blue
3 - 3
WA Timbers 04B USSDA (2)
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Girls 09 Comp Silver
SESC Wildcats Black
5 - 3
LSC Wombats
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Gold
Washington Timbers Rainier
6 - 5
NEU 04 B White
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Girls U13 Rec
ISC Honey Badgers
9 - 2
Dragons 1
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Boys 07 Comp Gold
Washington Timbers Red 1
11 - 5
Saints 07B Blue
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
USSDA-2005
WA Timbers 05B USSDA (1)
9 - 8
FC Portland 05 Navy
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Girls 09 Comp Silver
OCSC - Flash
7 - 0
LYS 10G Red
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver B
The Wizards
10 - 3
NEU 04B Black
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver B
NEU 04B Silver
4 - 8
BSC 04B Yellow
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Girls U14/15 Rec
The Lionesses
2 - 6
Elements
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
USSDA-2006
Crossfire Oregon 06 Blue
3 - 7
FC Portland 06 White
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 09 Comp Gold
SESC Titans White
3 - 10
RCF 09 Black
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver A
THUSC Chromium Green 1
2 - 2
NEU 04B Blue
Complete
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Gold B
WaTFC B 09 RED 1
2 - 8
RCF 09 B Red
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Girls U14/15 Rec
THUSC Magnesium
9 - 3
SESC Wolves
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
USSDA-2004
BSC Oregon U14 DA
8 - 6
WA Timbers 04B USSDA (1)
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Gold
Washington Timbers St. Helens
2 - 9
Real Cupcakes FC
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys 05 Comp Silver
WA Timbers B05 White B
5 - 9
NEU 05B Blue
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
NWF Winter I - Boys High School A
Slabtown FC
10 - 11
Shimizu S-Pulse
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Boys U14/15 Rec
Snakebites Red
9 - 3
Rawks II
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
USSDA-2006
Crossfire Oregon 06 White
6 - 8
FC Portland 06 Navy
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Boys U14/15 Rec
South East Strikers
6 - 10
Preppy Supreme Boys
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Girls 05 Comp Gold B
Washington Timbers G05 Red2
v
Washington Timbers G05 Red 1 #2
Result Pending
RCF East - Rio
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver A
The Spartans
11 - 4
Red Knight
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Boys U14/15 Rec
U13/U14B Bloudek
6 - 5
Snakebites Black
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
USSDA-2004
EST 04 DA
4 - 9
FC Portland 04 White
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys U14/15 Rec
Strikers
6 - 12
fc quasar
Complete
OPF 1
RCF East Winter Adult League - Coed Weekend (Sun)
Arse n all
9 - 3
ABCDE FC
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
RCF East Winter Adult League - Coed Weekend (Sun)
Rogue Squadron FC
5 - 5
Just Your Standard Futsal Team
Complete
RCF East - Portland
NWF Winter I - Boys 03 Comp Gold
Westside Timbers 04 DA
10 - 3
THUSC B03 Beryllium One
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
NWF Winter I - Boys 03 Comp Gold
RCF 04 B Red
8 - 2
PCU 03 Red
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Girls 05 Comp Silver
THUSC G05 Iron
2 - 5
Southside Soccer Club 05G White
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver A
Saints 04B South
6 - 5
FSC Celtic 04
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Gold
Westside Timbers 2005 Boys DA 2
6 - 3
BSC 04B Black
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver B
THUSC Chromium Green 2
9 - 4
SESC WhiteDragons
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver B
Saints North
6 - 6
Eastside Timbers RED
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Girls 07 Comp Silver A
Firecrackers
5 - 5
FSC Roses 07
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver B
Vipers
6 - 7
OPF Academy '04/'05B
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver A
Pink Unicorns
9 - 10
Eastside Timbers 04 B Red
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Silver A
Lake Oswego Boys Green 04
2 - 9
BSC 04B White
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
NWF Winter I - Girls 07 Comp Silver A
Furious Feminists
2 - 4
panteritas
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
NWF Winter I - Boys 04 Comp Gold
SESC Blue Dragons
2 - 9
RCF 04 B Black
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
NWF Winter I - Boys U14/15 Rec
Storm
3 - 5
Coed Warriors
Complete
OPF 1
NWF Winter I - Boys 08 Comp Gold B
08B Westside Timbers Nagbe
10 - 3
WaTFC B 09 RED 1
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
NWF Winter I - Girls 02/03 Comp Gold
THUSC G03 Sapphire 2
1 - 5
EST 02 Girls
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 2
NWF Winter I - High School Coed
B.A.B
12 - 5
Cleveland
Complete
OPF 2
NWF Winter I - Boys 03 Comp Silver
THUSC B03 Beryllium Two
8 - 2
Westside Timbers 03 Samba White
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 21, 2018
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Stars
Email Campaign
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Soccer Stars
Barcelona