Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 4, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls 05 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Three Rivers United
5 - 1
Thelo Fusion
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 05 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
RCF 06B West
10 - 4
ET05B
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U10 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
YA 08/09
8 - 1
Ninja Dragons
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 06 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
PCU Red 2
8 - 6
NEU 06B Blue
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U10 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Alberta Messy
3 - 9
Gamba
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 05 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
RCF 06B
8 - 7
FC Portland 05B
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls 05 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Tactix 06G
v
PFC G05 FURY BLUE
Result Pending
To Be Reschedule West
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls U13/14/15 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
ISC Honey Badgers
6 - 1
NOPO Stars
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U10 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
SESC Timbers
5 - 9
Ambush
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls U13/14/15 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
FCSC G04 Blue
3 - 1
Elements
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 06 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
ISC Turbos
4 - 11
RCF 07B East
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U9 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Sabin Cheetahs
6 - 2
Desert Dragons
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls U13/14/15 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Gettin Thorny With It
0 - 7
Mockingjays FC
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U12/13 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Dragon Chickens
2 - 9
Goats
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U12/13 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Red Swarm
2 - 6
Tailgaters
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U9 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Dark Shadows
8 - 7
YA 09B
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U9 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Tsunamis
5 - 4
FC Arcanine
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls U13/14/15 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Unicorns
4 - 4
LSC Dragons
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls U13/14/15 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Noreste C.F.
7 - 0
Screaming Hornets
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 07 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
YA 08B
4 - 6
Tactix 08B
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U12/13 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
LYS Scarlet Wolves
8 - 4
Strikers
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 07 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
NEU 07 Blue
9 - 5
NEU 07 Silver
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 07 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
RCF 09B Red
4 - 3
RCF 07G Black
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 07 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
LYS 07B Team Black
4 - 9
Hellfire Puppies
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U10 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Purple Pigs
2 - 9
PDX Galaxy
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 09 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
OPF 09 B
7 - 6
Glencoe FC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys U10 Rec
Sun-Mar 4
Kings of Cascadia
11 - 4
Wolves
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Regular
RCF East Spring I Adult League - Coed D5 (SAT/SUN)
Sun-Mar 4
Boom Cup
7 - 5
OLD AND IN THE WAY
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 09 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
RCF 09G Red
3 - 4
WTFC B 09
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 05 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
ET05B
2 - 8
RCF 06B
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 06 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
FCPA 06 White
1 - 5
NEU 06B Silver
Complete
RCF West - Tigard
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys HS Comp
Sun-Mar 4
RCF 04B Red
6 - 2
Wilson 01
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls 02/03 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
LYS Cascades
0 - 5
OPF 04 G
Complete
OPF 1
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys HS Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Rockets
11 - 6
PSV
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 04 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
FC PDX 04B
7 - 6
The Spartans
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Regular
RCF East Spring 1 Adult League - Coed D3/D4 (SAT/SUN)
Sun-Mar 4
Bitter Cherry FC
4 - 11
Arse and All
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 06 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Thunder
4 - 11
RCF 07B West
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls 02/03 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Hawks
5 - 11
NOPO Timber Girls
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 04 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Vipers
7 - 4
NEU 04B Black
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 07 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
OPF 07 B
4 - 5
NEU 07 Silver
Complete
OPF 1
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 04 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Eastside Timbers 04B RED
6 - 8
Wizards
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 04 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Red Knight
5 - 5
NEU 04B Blue
Complete
RCF West - Buenos Aires
Regular
RCF East Spring I Adult League - Coed D5 (SAT/SUN)
Sun-Mar 4
Killer Tofu FC
1 - 8
Petting Zoo Savages
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 06 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
FCPA 06 White
3 - 7
NEU 07 White
Complete
RCF West - Montevideo
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Girls 05 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
PFC G05 Fury Red
0 - 7
OPF 05 G
Complete
Eastmoreland Court 3
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 07 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Eastside Timbers 07 Black 1
0 - 7
Real Messi 2007 Boys
Complete
OPF 1
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys HS Comp
Sun-Mar 4
Corbett FC
7 - 6
RCF 04B Black
Complete
OPF 2
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys 04 Comp
Sun-Mar 4
PCFC Thunderstorm
v
OPF 04 B
Result Pending
RCF East - Portland
Regular
NW Futsal-Winter II-Boys HS Comp
Sun-Mar 4
B.A.B
13 - 6
Direwolves
Complete
OPF 2
Regular