League
RCF East Summer AL 2026-East Weekday-Mens D3 (T/F)    (July 2026)
RCF East Summer AL 2026-East Weekday-Mens D3 (T/F) Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Cafeteros FC 7610563318230.857
Mamba Mentality 7322443211120.429
FC Raja 7331283210-40.429
Ol' DUDE's 734032359-30.429
FC Love Jam 734041459-40.429
Pdx Coras 734036489-120.429
Sofa Kings 614131434-120.167
RCF East Summer AL 2026-East Weekday-Mens D3 (T/F) Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jul 7   Cafeteros FC 8 - 2 FC Raja Complete RCF East - Portland Regular 
Tue-Jul 7   Mamba Mentality 8 - 8 Sofa Kings Complete RCF East - Portland Regular 
Tue-Jul 7   FC Love Jam 2 - 9 Ol' DUDE's Complete RCF East - Portland Regular 
Fri-Jul 10   Pdx Coras 0 - 7 Ol' DUDE's Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Tue-Jul 14   FC Raja 5 - 3 Sofa Kings Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Tue-Jul 14   Mamba Mentality 12 - 3 Pdx Coras Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Tue-Jul 14   Cafeteros FC 9 - 4 Ol' DUDE's Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Fri-Jul 17   FC Love Jam 4 - 6 Cafeteros FC Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   FC Love Jam 7 - 4 Mamba Mentality Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   Cafeteros FC 9 - 5 Sofa Kings Complete RCF East - Portland Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   FC Raja 3 - 5 Pdx Coras Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Tue-Jul 28   Ol' DUDE's 3 - 9 Mamba Mentality Complete RCF East - Portland Regular 
Tue-Jul 28   FC Raja 6 - 7 FC Love Jam Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Fri-Jul 31   Sofa Kings 6 - 5 Pdx Coras Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Tue-Aug 4   Ol' DUDE's 2 - 3 FC Raja Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Tue-Aug 4   Pdx Coras 12 - 10 Cafeteros FC Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Fri-Aug 7   FC Raja 2 - 2 Mamba Mentality Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   Sofa Kings 4 - 6 Ol' DUDE's Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   Mamba Mentality 5 - 6 Cafeteros FC Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   Pdx Coras 8 - 6 FC Love Jam Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Fri-Aug 14   Sofa Kings 5 - 10 FC Love Jam Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Tue-Aug 18   Pdx Coras 3 - 4 Mamba Mentality Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Tue-Aug 18   FC Raja 7 - 5 FC Love Jam Complete RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   Cafeteros FC 8 - 1 Ol' DUDE's Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   Sofa Kings  v  CT Great White Result Pending RCF East - Portland Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult
Division: Men's Division
Sport: Futsal (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/7/2026
End Date: 8/23/2026
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: