Home|Sign In
East Winter l AL - Men's D4 (M/F)    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  East Winter l AL - Men's D4 (M/F) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Oct 19   Green and Gold TAFC 9 - 3 Schalke 40+ Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Bridge City TAFC 4 - 5 Chile Unidos 2 Complete RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Portland Teambeers 8 - 1 Tigres Complete RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Chile Unidos 1 5 - 6 OMBDC Complete RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Bridge City TAFC  v  Schalke 40+ 6:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Chile Unidos 1  v  Tigres 7:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Albina Lombard FC  v  Chile Unidos 2 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Green and Gold TAFC  v  Portland Teambeers 9:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   OMBDC  v  Green and Gold TAFC 7:00 PM RCF East - Barcelona Regular 
Mon-Nov 2   Chile Unidos 2  v  Schalke 40+ 6:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Nov 2   Albina Lombard FC  v  OMBDC 7:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 2   Chile Unidos 1  v  Green and Gold TAFC 7:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Nov 2   Bridge City TAFC  v  Portland Teambeers 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 9   Albina Lombard FC  v  Schalke 40+ 6:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Nov 9   Bridge City TAFC  v  Chile Unidos 1 7:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 9   Chile Unidos 2  v  Portland Teambeers 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 9   OMBDC  v  Tigres 9:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Fri-Nov 13   Albina Lombard FC  v  Green and Gold TAFC 7:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 16   Chile Unidos 2  v  Chile Unidos 1 6:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Nov 16   Schalke 40+  v  Portland Teambeers 7:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 16   Tigres  v  Albina Lombard FC 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Fri-Nov 20   Schalke 40+  v  OMBDC 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 30   Tigres  v  Bridge City TAFC 6:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Nov 30   Portland Teambeers  v  Chile Unidos 1 7:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 30   OMBDC  v  Chile Unidos 2 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Nov 30   Green and Gold TAFC  v  Albina Lombard FC 9:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Fri-Dec 4   Chile Unidos 2  v  Tigres 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Dec 7   Tigres  v  Chile Unidos 2 6:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Dec 7   Green and Gold TAFC  v  Bridge City TAFC 7:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Dec 7   Chile Unidos 1  v  Albina Lombard FC 7:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Dec 7   Schalke 40+  v  OMBDC 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Fri-Dec 11   Portland Teambeers  v  Bridge City TAFC 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Dec 14   Portland Teambeers  v  Albina Lombard FC 6:30 PM RCF East - Rio Regular 
Mon-Dec 14   Tigres  v  Green and Gold TAFC 7:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Dec 14   OMBDC  v  Bridge City TAFC 8:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 
Mon-Dec 14   Schalke 40+  v  Chile Unidos 1 9:10 PM RCF East - Portland Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use