Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
League
Spring II Adult 2016-Men's Weekday - D4 Silver M/F
(
May 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Spring II Adult 2016-Men's Weekday - D4 Silver M/F Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Ryan Brother's
7
6
1
0
57
49
18
8
0.857
FC Evo
8
4
3
1
57
49
13
8
0.500
Goodmod
7
4
2
1
50
43
13
7
0.571
Dirty Dancers
7
4
3
0
59
50
12
9
0.571
Man Chest Hair United
7
4
3
0
51
51
12
0
0.571
FC Beercelona
7
3
3
1
56
50
10
6
0.429
FCMC
7
3
4
0
53
53
9
0
0.429
Sporting BDA
8
2
5
1
53
61
7
-8
0.250
Nikordia
2
1
1
0
10
15
3
-5
0.500
Old Suarez
8
1
7
0
47
72
3
-25
0.125
Spring II Adult 2016-Men's Weekday - D4 Silver M/F Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-May 9
Man Chest Hair United
9 - 4
Sporting BDA
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-May 9
Dirty Dancers
4 - 6
FC Evo
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Mon-May 9
FCMC
7 - 4
Old Suarez
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Fri-May 13
FC Beercelona
6 - 8
Goodmod
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Mon-May 16
FCMC
v
Nikordia
Result Pending
< Pending >
Regular
Mon-May 16
Dirty Dancers
7 - 11
Goodmod
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-May 16
FC Beercelona
4 - 4
Sporting BDA
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Mon-May 16
Man Chest Hair United
6 - 10
Ryan Brother's
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-May 16
FC Evo
11 - 7
Old Suarez
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Fri-May 20
Ryan Brother's
v
Nikordia
Result Pending
< Pending >
Regular
Mon-May 23
Dirty Dancers
11 - 6
Old Suarez
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-May 23
FCMC
7 - 10
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Mon-May 23
Goodmod
7 - 5
Sporting BDA
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-May 23
FC Beercelona
7 - 8
Ryan Brother's
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-May 23
FC Evo
9 - 2
Nikordia
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Mon-May 30
FC Evo
6 - 8
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-May 30
Old Suarez
6 - 8
Nikordia
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Mon-May 30
Dirty Dancers
10 - 6
Sporting BDA
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Fri-Jun 3
FC Beercelona
9 - 8
FCMC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-Jun 6
Old Suarez
2 - 8
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-Jun 6
FC Evo
8 - 6
FC Beercelona
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-Jun 6
Nikordia
v
Dirty Dancers
Result Pending
Program Reschedule
Regular
Mon-Jun 6
Sporting BDA
5 - 8
Ryan Brother's
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Mon-Jun 6
Goodmod
4 - 8
FCMC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-Jun 13
Old Suarez
8 - 12
FC Beercelona
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Mon-Jun 13
Sporting BDA
12 - 7
FCMC
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-Jun 13
Nikordia
v
Man Chest Hair United
Result Pending
Program Reschedule
Regular
Mon-Jun 13
Ryan Brother's
10 - 7
Dirty Dancers
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-Jun 13
Goodmod
6 - 6
FC Evo
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
Old Suarez
2 - 6
Goodmod
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
Ryan Brother's
4 - 9
FCMC
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
Nikordia
v
FC Beercelona
Result Pending
Program Reschedule
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
Sporting BDA
8 - 4
FC Evo
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
Man Chest Hair United
4 - 10
Dirty Dancers
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Jun 26
Goodmod
8 - 9
Ryan Brother's
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Mon-Jun 27
Nikordia
v
Goodmod
Result Pending
Program Reschedule
Regular
Mon-Jun 27
Ryan Brother's
8 - 7
FC Evo
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Mon-Jun 27
Man Chest Hair United
6 - 12
FC Beercelona
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Jul 10
Sporting BDA
9 - 12
Old Suarez
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Jul 17
FCMC
7 - 10
Dirty Dancers
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular