Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
League
RCF East AL Winter II 24'- Men D3 (S/S)
(
February 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
RCF East AL Winter II 24'- Men D3 (S/S) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
arroz y frijoles fc
9
8
1
0
66
35
24
31
0.889
Vancouver Futsal Academy
10
8
2
0
68
43
24
25
0.800
Joga Bonito
10
6
3
1
69
49
19
20
0.600
Beercelona
10
5
4
1
62
51
16
11
0.500
Sunday League Strikers
10
5
4
1
58
48
16
10
0.500
Real Sosobad
10
5
5
0
65
62
15
3
0.500
Los lads
10
3
5
2
44
52
11
-8
0.300
CT Iceberg
9
3
6
0
37
58
9
-21
0.333
CT Snow Bunny
10
2
7
1
49
74
7
-25
0.200
RIO FC
10
1
9
0
26
72
3
-46
0.100
RCF East AL Winter II 24'- Men D3 (S/S) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 18
Sunday League Strikers
4 - 4
Los lads
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
CT Iceberg
4 - 9
Real Sosobad
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Beercelona
3 - 6
Sunday League Strikers
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Los lads
9 - 5
RIO FC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
arroz y frijoles fc
11 - 5
Joga Bonito
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
CT Snow Bunny
6 - 10
Vancouver Futsal Academy
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
CT Iceberg
2 - 9
Vancouver Futsal Academy
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Beercelona
5 - 3
RIO FC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
arroz y frijoles fc
8 - 9
Real Sosobad
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
CT Snow Bunny
3 - 4
Los lads
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Joga Bonito
6 - 5
Sunday League Strikers
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Beercelona
9 - 9
CT Snow Bunny
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Real Sosobad
4 - 6
Vancouver Futsal Academy
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Joga Bonito
8 - 2
RIO FC
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
CT Iceberg
4 - 2
Los lads
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Real Sosobad
5 - 2
Los lads
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Joga Bonito
12 - 0
CT Snow Bunny
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
CT Iceberg
6 - 10
Beercelona
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
arroz y frijoles fc
6 - 3
Vancouver Futsal Academy
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Sunday League Strikers
7 - 0
RIO FC
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Sunday League Strikers
10 - 3
CT Snow Bunny
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
RIO FC
2 - 8
arroz y frijoles fc
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Real Sosobad
4 - 10
Beercelona
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Joga Bonito
9 - 3
CT Iceberg
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Vancouver Futsal Academy
10 - 7
Los lads
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
Real Sosobad
8 - 10
Joga Bonito
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Los lads
4 - 5
arroz y frijoles fc
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Vancouver Futsal Academy
6 - 4
Beercelona
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Sunday League Strikers
7 - 4
CT Iceberg
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
RIO FC
8 - 5
CT Snow Bunny
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
Vancouver Futsal Academy
8 - 6
Joga Bonito
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
CT Snow Bunny
3 - 8
arroz y frijoles fc
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
RIO FC
2 - 9
CT Iceberg
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Sunday League Strikers
5 - 11
Real Sosobad
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Los lads
2 - 8
Beercelona
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
arroz y frijoles fc
8 - 5
Sunday League Strikers
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Apr 13
CT Snow Bunny
3 - 5
CT Iceberg
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Apr 13
Beercelona
4 - 5
arroz y frijoles fc
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sat-Apr 13
RIO FC
0 - 7
Real Sosobad
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sat-Apr 13
Vancouver Futsal Academy
2 - 4
Sunday League Strikers
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Los lads
3 - 3
Joga Bonito
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Apr 20
Beercelona
6 - 5
Joga Bonito
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sat-Apr 20
CT Iceberg
C
arroz y frijoles fc
Cancelled
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sat-Apr 20
CT Snow Bunny
11 - 5
Real Sosobad
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sat-Apr 20
RIO FC
3 - 6
Vancouver Futsal Academy
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sat-Apr 20
Los lads
7 - 5
Sunday League Strikers
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
arroz y frijoles fc
7 - (Forfeit) 0
CT Iceberg
Complete
RCF East - Barcelona
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Vancouver Futsal Academy
8 - 1
RIO FC
Complete
RCF East - Portland
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Joga Bonito
5 - 3
Beercelona
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Real Sosobad
3 - 6
CT Snow Bunny
Complete
RCF East - Rio
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open
Division:
EAST Adult
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/18/2024
End Date:
4/21/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: